ABSOLWENCI

absolwenci rocznika 1974

Adamczyk Bożena
Banasiuk Jolanta
Banasiuk Leszek
Bindas Jarosław
Bogucka Jadwiga
Bojarski Janusz
Borysiak Jadwiga
Brzozowski Janusz
Byszewska Anna
Chmiel Teresa
Choma Danuta
Czapska Teresa
Dąbrowski Jan
Dębska Halina
Dorosz Eleonora
Dropia Danuta
Flaziński Marek
Flażyńska Anna
Frączek Barbara
Girndt Halina
Głowacz Ryszard
Gmitrzuk Zofia
Gołoś Elżbieta
Graczyk Elżbieta
Gryglas Janusz
Grzymała Jadwiga c. Stefana
Grzymała Jadwiga c. Józefa
Grzywińska Anna
Jakonowski Waldemar
Jaroszewska Jadwiga
Jastrzębska Elżbieta
Jelińska Elżbieta
Kalata Elżbieta
Kalinowska Wiesława
Kalinowski Grzegorz
Kamiński Zbysław
Kaniewska Irena
Karczmarczyk Elżbieta
Kazimierczuk Barbara
Kołodziejczyk Maria
Kołodziejski Marek
Kopa Grażyna
Kosieradzka Halina
Kotkowska Małgorzata
Krasnodębska Bożena
Krośnicka Maria
Kryszczuk Anna
Kryszczuk Maria
Kuchta Leszek
Kudelska Anna
Kujas Grażyna
Kuźma Janusz
Lesińska Barbara
Lewczuk Jerzy
Lipka Bożena
Łada Maria
Łada Kazimierz
Łukasiuk Krystyna
Marchel Teresa
Marciniak Danuta
Marciniak Zofia
Materkowski Zdzisław
Matysiak Halina
Mazurczak Halina
Mielańczuk Barbara
Moczulska Magdalena
Myszko Serafina
Nermer Bogdan
Niemirka Krzysztof
Nowakowska Maria
Nowicka Krystyna
Odowska Leokadia
Oleksiak Barbara
Pacholczyk Marek
Paczuska Barbara
Parys Irena
Patejko Jadwiga
Pawełczuk Danuta
Perłowska Zofia
Pędzich Teresa
Piećko Zdzisław
Pieńkowska Alina
Pietrzykowska Magdalena
Piwko Halina
Piwko Teresa
Poławska Krystyna
Przystupa Halina
Radziszewska Elżbieta
Ratyńska Helena
Remiszewski Władysław
Retko Elżbieta
Romański Witold
Rucińska Danuta
Rucińska Jolanta
Rudaś Grażyna
Sacewicz Urszula
Sejbuk Ewa
Siemieniak Henryka
Siwińska Teresa
Skonieczny Bogdan
Skorupka Alicja
Skrzeszewska Barbara
Skrzeszewska Elżbieta
Skup Teresa
Smolak Włodzimierz
Sobolewska Mirosława
Socha Irena
Steć Kazimierz
Stelęgowska Grażyna
Strąk Ewa
Struś Tadeusz
Sułkowska Grażyna
Sutkowska Anna
Sypka Iwona
Szachowicz Walerian
Szewczyk Hanna
Szulborska Wiesława
Szyszko Barbara
Świtalska Maria
Tararuj Janina
Tomczuk Jacek
Tomkiel Wiesław
Trąbińska Halina
Trąd Alicja
Trzcińska Barbara
Turos Mirosława
Turos Bożena
Tymińska Renata
Tyszko Hanna
Ułasiuk Izabela
Umińska Magdalena
Urban Barbara
Urbankowska Barbara
Waszewska Romualda
Wiączek Grażyna
Wilgodzki Janusz
Wilk Barbara
Wiśniewolski Józef
Witkowska Ewa
Witt Tadeusz
Włodarczyk Mirosław
Wódkowska Małgorzata
Woźniak Anna
Wróblewski Tadeusz
Wrzosek Antoni
Wysocka Izabela
Wysokińska Elżbieta
Zasuwik Grażyna
Zembrowski Waldemar
Zientara Aleksandra
Zimińska Stanisława
Żochowski Leszek
Żochowski Karol
Żółkowska Krystyna
 

BIP RSS
 
CMS Toruń