ABSOLWENCI

absolwenci rocznika 1994

Andryszczyk Paweł
Andrzejewska Iwona
Andrzejewska Elżbieta
Andrzejewska Mariola
Anusiewicz Ewa
Anusiewicz Monika
Baczewski Maciej
Bałkowiec Ewa
Bałkowiec Izabela
Banaszek Olga
Bartczuk Iwona
Benedykciuk Marta
Bielawska Katarzyna
Bielecki Krzysztof
Bielski Andrzej
Błaszczyk Paweł
Błońska Anna
Borychowski Sławomir
Buczyńska Edyta
Bujak Barbara
Bujalska Małgorzata
Bujalska Agnieszka
Bury Michał
Buzuk Anna
Celińska Agata
Chałupka Edyta
Cołosiński Grzegorz
Darczuk Tomasz
Denkiewicz Anna
Denkiewicz Anna
Dmowska Grażyna
Dominiuk Grażyna
Dorosz Marek
Dziewulska Justyna
Gajowniczek Grzegorz
Gajzler Edyta
Gąsowska Joanna
Gerc Artur
Gierzyńska Mirosława
Gizińska Beata
Gontarz Aldona
Góral Katarzyna
Hardejewicz Wiesława
Hilaruk Agata
Izdebska Katarzyna
Jacenciuk Aneta
Jezierski Grzegorz
Jędrejek Urszula
Jurczak Katarzyna
Kaczyńska Urszula
Kalinowska Beata
Kierył Aleksandra
Kiryluk Małgorzata
Konik Magdalena
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
Kowalska Agnieszka
Kowalska Wioletta
Kozaczuk Iwona
Krakowski Daniel
Krasnodębska Iwona
Król Wioletta
Krzyżanowska Iwona
Kulesza Joanna
Kulesza Grzegorz
Kunowska Izabella
Lesiuk Katarzyna
Maleszewska Katarzyna
Małyszka Ewa
Marchel Krzysztof
Mazur Joanna
Mielańczuk Ewa
Mikołajczuk Agnieszka
Mikołajczyk Joanna
Miłkowska Katarzyna
Misiak Sławomir
Miszczak Jowita
Młynik Jarosław
Najfeld Tomasz
Nasiłowska Elżbieta
Nasiłowska Ewa
Niewiadomska Edyta
Odziemczyk Jacek
Ogrodowicz Renata
Onopiak Małgorzata
Otulak Olga
Paczewski Piotr
Pencak Joanna
Pietrzyk Agnieszka
Piotrowska Katarzyna
Płachetko Maciej
Poślada Edyta
Przesmycka Beata
Pytel Edyta
Pytlak Beata
Rakowska Małgorzata
Replin Martyna
Rozbicka Elwira
Rudzińska Lena
Rusiniak Katarzyna
Rytel Anita
Rzymski Jarosław
Sarnecka Ewa
Siemieniuk Edyta
Siemieniuk Piotr
Sikorska Ewa
Skibniewski Grzegorz
Składanowska Jolanta
Skorupka Marzena
Skup Małgorzata
Smolik-Przybyszewska Małgo­rzata
Sopeła Agnieszka
Steć Rafał
Stelęgowska Aneta
Stolarczyk Katarzyna
Styczewska Grażyna
Sumińska Miłosława
Szczęśniak Bogumiła
Szczygielska Monika
Szulc Katarzyna
Tomczuk Urszula
Trębicka Anna
Tymińska Emilia
Tymowicz Dorota
Uszyńska Katarzyna
Wasilewska Aneta
Waszczak Piotr
Wiechowska Monika
Wilk Szmon
Wilk Ewa
Wiśniewska Monika
Wójcik Dorota
Wójcik Aneta
Wojewódzki Piotr
Wójtowicz Urszula
Wolska Anna
Wołynek Agnieszka
Wyczółkowska Magdalena
Wyganowska Urszula
Wyszomierska Dorota
Zalewska Katarzyna
Zasuwik Marek
Zawadzki Marek
Zdzieborska Ewa
Zdzieborski Jacek
Zembrowska Agnieszka
 

BIP RSS
 
CMS Toruń