ABSOLWENCI

absolwenci rocznika 1995

  1. Adamczuk Agnieszka
  2. Anulewicz Agnieszka
  3. Banasiuk Rafał
  4. Bańkowska Katarzyna
  5. Baran Justyna
  6. Barczak Katarzyna
  7. Bartosiak Małgorzata
  8. Bednarczyk Paweł
  9. Bielińska Małgorzata
  10. Błońska Anita
  11. Błońska Anna
  12. Borkowski Marcin
  13. Brzezik Anna
  14. Brzózka Małgorzata
  15. Buzuk Marek
  16. Chmiel Aldona
  17. Choma Michał
  18. Choma Marek
  19. Czarkowska Elwira
  20. Czarnocka Magdalena
  21. Czarnocki Rafał
  22. Czerkas Maria
  23. Dacewicz Piotr
  24. Danielak Barbara
  25. Decyk Aneta
  26. Demiańska Marlena
  27. Dumała Marcin
  28. Fabiańczuk Monika
  29. Fiutak Agnieszka
  30. Gajowniczek Aneta
  31. Gąsowska Mariola
  32. Gerc Katarzyna
  33. Gerstel Krzysztof
  34. Getler Małgorzata
  35. Głąbikowski Jacek
  36. Gumaniuk Anna
  37. Gutkowski Robert
  38. Jakubik Robert
  39. Januszewski Tomasz
  40. Jesionowska Agata
  41. Jurkiewicz Rafał
  42. Kalinowska Katarzyna
  43. Karwowski Andrzej
  44. Kazimierczuk Beata
  45. Kiciak Adam
  46. Kołodziej Aneta
  47. Kosieradzki Radosław
  48. Kosowska Ewa
  49. Kosowska Agnieszka
  50. Kossowska Bożena
  51. Kotowska Aldona
  52. Kowalczyk Anna
  53. Kozak Beata
  54. Krasnodębska Katarzyna
  55. Krasnodębska Anna
  56. Krasnodębska Małgorzata
  57. Krasnodębska Ewa
  58. Krasnodębski Sławomir
  59. Krasnodębski Przemysław
  60. Krupińska Anna
  61. Krysiak Anna
  62. Krzemieniewska Monika
  63. Księżopolska Anna
  64. Kuć Mariusz
  65. Kurdzińska Beata
  66. Kuryłek Andrzej
  67. Kuzak Tomasz
  68. Lipińska Anna
  69. Lipka Monika
  70. Litewnicka Magdalei
  71. Łada Krzysztof
  72. Łopińska Aneta
  73. Łyszczewska Agnieszka
  74. Makolewska Marzena
  75. Makowska Agnieszka
  76. Maleszewska Daria
  77. Malinowska Agnies
  78. Marciniak Aneta
  79. Mastalerczuk Aneta
  80. Matysiak Iwona
  81. Mazur Artur
  82. Mergo Piotr
  83. Mielańczuk Monika
  84. Milik Stanisław
  85. Mioduszewski Marcin
  86. Miściorak Agnieszka
  87. Mosiej Mariusz
  88. Mroczkowska Agnieszka
  89. Najfeld Robert
  90. Nasiłowska Sylwia
  91. Niegierysz Przemysław
  92. Niemirka Jan
  93. Nowicki Konrad
  94. Ołtarzewski Norbert
  95. Onisk Joanna
  96. Orłowska Małgorzata
  97. Orzeł Małgorzata
  98. Osipiak Marcin
  99. Otawski Piotr
  100. Paczóski Mariusz
  101. Paczuski Marcin
  102. Piećko Maciej
  103. Pieniak Katarzyna
  104. Pietruczuk Agnieszka
  105. Pilarska Ewa
  106. Piotrowski Marcin
  107. Pogorzelska Agnieszka
  108. Połóg Ewa
  109. Prochacki Piotr
  110. Puzan Małgorzata
  111. Pykało Małgorzata
  112. Pytel Mieczysława
  113. Rejmuza Katarzyna
  114. Remiszewska Monika
  115. Rozbicka Beata
  116. Rucińska Izebela
  117. Ruciński Tomasz
  118. Rybicka Joanna
  119. Rydzewski Grzegorz
  120. Sadokierska Katarzyna
  121. Sarna Piotr
  122. Sekita Katarzyna
  123. S ieniuta Monika
  124. Skibniewska Lidia
  125. Soszyńska Anna
  126. Steć Jolanta
  127. Stelmaszczuk Anna
  128. Stepnowska Zofia
  129. Stolarczuk Dorota
  130. Stolarczyk Jarosław
  131. Stpiczyńska Daria
  132. Suchożebrska Anna
  133. Supeł Urszula
  134. Suprun Sylwia
  135. Szymaniak Magdalena
  136. Szymczak Agnieszka
  137. Świnarska Elżbieta
  138. Toczyska Agnieszka
  139. Toczyski Radosław
  140. Trębicki Piotr
  141. Trzpil Adrianna
  142. Urbankowska Katarzyna
  143. Więsak-Wyszomierska Joanna
  144. Wiktorzak Monika
  145. Wilk Joanna
  146. Witan Piotr
  147. Wojciechowska Alicja
  148. Woźnica Cezary
  149. Wyrozębski Marcin
  150. Wysocka Sylwia
  151. Zalewska Monika
  152. Zawadzka Iwona
  153. Zębrowska Monika
  154. Zyśk Monika
  155. Żebrowska Iwona
BIP RSS
 
CMS Toruń