ABSOLWENCI

absolwenci rocznika 1996

Andrzejewska Renata
Artych Magdalena
Banaszczuk Tomasz
Bartosiak Anna
Bazylczuk Tomasz
Bielińska Renata
Bieliński Jacek
Bocian Sylwia
Bogucka Anna
Bojar Monika
Borysiak Anna
Brzozowska Marta
Buczyński Rafał
Bujalska Olga
Bujalska Ewa
Choma Katarzyna
Ciborowska Ewa
Cymborowski Krzysztof
Czerkas Grzegorz
Czerkas Anita
Dajnowiec Krzysztof
Danielski Krzysztof
Dobrzyński Robert
Dropia Łukasz
Dymkowska Helena
Filipczak Dorota
Filipowicz Jacek
Florczuk Agnieszka
Gajowniczek Jarosław
Gałązka Rafał
Gawłowska Patrycja
Głowacz Aleksandra
Głuchowska Urszula
Górecki Eryk
Grądzki Marcin
Grzymała Dorota
Iwaniuk Katarzyna
Iwanowska Izabela
Jaczewski Grzegorz
Jakonowska Sylwia
Janik Michał
Janista Monika
Janista Paweł
Jaskółka Anna
Jaździk Agata
Jurczak Edyta
Jurczak Marta
Kamont Agnieszka
Karcz Aleksandra
Karcz Monika
Klawe Ewa
Kobylińska Agata
Kosina Danuta
Kosowska Marta
Kowalczyk Izabela
Kożuchowska Aneta
Król Artur
Kryczka Robert
Krysiak Iwona
Krysiak Sylwia
Kuc Marcin
Kulesza Aneta
Kulesza Monika
Kulik Przemysław
Kwarciana Monika
Lisiecka Agnieszka
Litwiniak Sylwester
Łomacz Marek
Maliszewska Katarzyna
Markiewicz Anna
Markowski Paweł
Mazur Elżbieta
Mąka Iwona
Mątkiewicz Beata
Mężyński Paweł
Mikołajuk Sławomir
Nazarczuk Katarzyna
Nikiel Aleksandra
Ostrowska Katarzyna
Osuch Aneta
Paczóski Paweł
Paczuska Monika
Paczuski Dariusz
Pasik Marcin
Pencak Przemysław
Piech Artur
Pieniak Krzysztof
Pietrzykowska Joanna
Pietrzykowska Agnieszka
Plewa Michał
Pogorzelska Sylwia
Poszust Grzegorz
Prochacka Jolanta
Proskura Rafał
Rabek Jarosław
Raboszuk Aleksandra
Rosochacka Urszula
Rosochacka Agnieszka
Rymarczyk Monika
Rzymski Marcin
Sadowa Małgorzata
Sarna Jarosław
Sawicki Radosław
Siemieniuk Jolanta
Sieniuta Marcin
Sikorska Izabella
Sińczuk Agnieszka
Siwiak Anna
Skorupka Ewa
Skorupka Elżbieta
Skrzeszewska Sylwia
Smolik Adam               |
Sobieszczuk Marzena
Stelęgowska Małgorzata
Szczekutek Monika
Szczygieł Magdalena
ŚwinarskaEwa
Telakowska Małgorzata
Tomczuk Ewa
Trusiak Paweł
Trzaskowska Patrycja
Turos Elżbieta
Tymińska Joanna
Urbanek Robert
Wąsowski Michał
Wąż Paweł
Wesołowska-Borc Marzena
Wilk Karolina
Wilk Adam
Witkowska Agnieszka
Włodawiec Paweł
Wojcicka Agata
Wojtczuk Elżbieta
Wróbel Joanna
Wysokińska Aneta
Wyszomierski Marcin
Zalewska Urszula
Zalewski Marek
Zasuwik Artur
Zatkalik Marzena
ZawadzkaMarianna
Zbrzeżny Tomasz
Zdzieborska Małgorzata
Zientara Edyta
Złotkowska Olga
Złotkowski Mariusz
Żochowska Dorota
Żółkowska Renata
 

BIP RSS
 
CMS Toruń