ABSOLWENCI

absolwenci rocznika 1997

  1. Augustyniak Przemysław
  2. Benedykciuk Anna
  3. Bielecka Iwona
  4. Bieliński Krzysztof
  5. Błoński Sławomir
  6. Bolesta Katarzyna
  7. Borkowski Sławomir
  8. Borysiak Agnieszka
  9. Brzozowski Marcin
  10. Brzozowski Marcin
  11. Buczyński Mariusz
  12. Bujalski Adam
  13. Bukowicka Agnieszka
  14. Cegiełka Małgorzata
  15. Celiński Grzegorz
  16. Chmiel Ewa
  17. Chomać Magdalena
  18. Cichowski Włodzimierz
  19. Cińcio Małgorzata
  20. Czarnocka Ewa
  21. Deoniziak Monika
  22. Dmowski Paweł
  23. Domańska Anna
  24. Dudek Grażyna
  25. Dudek Edyta
  26. Dudek Monika
  27. Flakowski Rafał
  28. Flazińska Luiza
  29. Galas Dominika
  30. Gałązka Marta
  31. Gawłowski Łukasz
  32. Gleba Monika
  33. Głąbikowska Marta
  34. Główka Paweł
  35. Godlewski Tomasz
  36. Gołoś Piotr
  37. Gontarz Renata
  38. Goworek Katarzyna
  39. Góźdz Sylwia
  40. Grzymała Dorota
  41. Homan Rafał
  42. Iwańska Małgorzata
  43. Jańczuk Mirosław
  44. Jarząbek Dorota
  45. Jasiński Wojciech
  46. Jelińska Monika
  47. Jóźwiak Urszula
  48. Jurzyk Agnieszka
  49. Kakareko Rafał
  50. Kalinowski Krzysztof
  51. Kamińska Magdalena
  52. Karczewska Emilia
  53. Kazanowska Magdalena
  54. Kempa Aleksandra
  55. Kisielińska Aneta
  56. Klukowska Aneta
  57. Kojadyńska Aneta
  58. Kondracka Aneta
  59. Kosiorek Justyna
  60. Kosmala Marta
  61. Kowalczyk Grzegorz
  62. Kowalewski Maciej
  63. Kowalska Barbara
  64. Krasnodębska Monika
  65. Kropiwnicka Anna
  66. Kryczka Katarzyna
  67. Księżopolska Marlena
  68. Księżopolska Renata
  69. Lewczuk Urszula
  70. Lisiecki Jarosław
  71. Litewnicka Elżbieta
  72. Łopińska Agnieszka
  73. Łyszczewska Aneta
  74. Małkus Urszula
  75. Marchel Przemysław
  76. Marchel Agnieszka
  77. Marchel Patrycja
  78. Markiewicz Diana
  79. Mężyńska Agnieszka
  80. Mielke Tomasz
  81. Mieteń Lidia
  82. Mikołaj czyk Sławomir
  83. Mikołajuk Artur
  84. Miszczuk Urszula
  85. Miszczuk Edyta
  86. Mosiej Jarosław
  87. Mosiej Elwira
  88. Musiatowicz Agnieszka
  89. Nasiłowska Danuta
  90. Nasiłowska Barbara
  91. Nasiłowski Filip
  92. Naworol Grzegorz
  93. Nazaruk Konrad
  94. Nizińska Natalia
  95. Nowak Marta
  96. Nowak Monika
  97. Nowak Joanna
  98. Paczuska Olga
  99. Panasz Przemysław
  100. Parzonka Robert
  101. Pieńkowska Monika
  102. Pietrzak Aneta
  103. Pietrzykowski Grzegorz
  104. Piętka Agnieszka
  105. Plewnicka Ewa
  106. Przesmycki Adam
  107. Raboszuk Sylwia
  108. Remiszewska Joanna
  109. Remiszewski Piotr
  110. Repeć Anna
  111. Rękawek Sylwia
  112. Roman Urszula
  113. Romanowska Magdalena
  114. Rosochacka Monika
  115. Rybak Małgorzata
  116. Rybak Agnieszka
  117. Sarna Iwona
  118. Siedlecki Daniel
  119. Siwa Monika
  120. Sobolewska Katarzyna
  121. Sokół Robert
  122. Soszyńska Marzena
  123. Sowa Artur
  124. Staszewska Małgorzata
  125. Steć Wioletta
  126. Stolarczuk Edyta
  127. Szczekutek Marcin
  128. Ścibor Olga
  129. Świderska Aneta
  130. Świsłowska Dagmara
  131. Tarkowska Joanna
  132. Toczko Edyta
  133. Tomczuk Agnieszka
  134. Trusiak Anna
  135. Trzciński Robert
  136. Turemka Monika
  137. Wierzbicki Przemysław
  138. Włodawiec Piotr
  139. Wojciechowski Arkadiusz
  140. Wójtowicz Justyna
  141. Wolęcka Edyta
  142. Wyganowska Anna
  143. Wyszomierski Paweł
  144. Wyszomirska Magdalena
  145. Zawadzki Tomasz
  146. Zieniewska Katarzyna
  147. Żebrowska Daria
  148. Żochowska Lidia
  149. Żuk Tomasz
BIP RSS
 
CMS Toruń