ABSOLWENCI

absolwenci rocznika 1998

Adamczuk Agnieszka
Ambroziak Marzena
Bartnicka Aneta
Bazelczuk Edyta
Bąbała Agnieszka
Bindas Grzegorz
Błoński Tomasz
Bonifaciuk Piotr
Buczyński Tomasz
Bujalski Marcin
Buzuk Sławomir
Celiński Jakub
Chmiel Zofia
Chmielewska Edyta
Chybowska Dagmara
Ciach Mariola
Czapczuk Katarzyna
Czapski Krzysztof
Czarnocka Anna
Czarnocka Monika
Daniluk Iwona
Daniluk Konrad
Deniziak Urszula
Dębska Ewa
Dmowska Olga
Dorczuk Maciej
Dumała Aleksander
Dziewulska Lena
Ewiak Tomasz
Flaga Piotr
Gago Monika
Gawłowski Łukasz
Gawrysiuk Olga
Główka Paweł
Głozak Grzegorz
Godlewska Agnieszka
Grzyb Sebastian
GrzymałaAdam
HoroszAnna
Iwanowska Agnieszka
Iwanowski Karol
Janista Anna
Janista Agnieszka
Jańczuk Wojciech
Jastrzębska Olga
Jastrzębski Andrzej
Jaworucki Grzegorz
Joniec Aleksandra
Jóźwiak Weronika
Jurczak Sławomir
Kamiński Jakub
Kanabrodzki Arkadiusz
Kisielińska Dorota
Korolczuk Tomasz
Korzeb Joanna
Korzeniowski Konrad
Kosel Magdalena
Kosieradzka Magdalena
Kosieradzka Urszula
Kosińska Maria
Kosiorek Marlena
Kowalczyk Monika
Kożuchowski Grzegorz
Krasnodębska Agnieszka
Krasnodębska Agata
Kropi wnicka Agnieszka
Kryński Konrad
Krysiak Ewa
Ksionek Urszula
Kublik Bartosz
Kuc Aleksandra
Kulik Radosław
Kuskowski Rafał
Leszczyński Maciej
Lewczuk Justyna
Lipka Agnieszka
Łada Martyna
Ławicki Jarosław
Łokieć Jarosław
Łopacki Karol
Małek Anna
Małyszka Agnieszka
Mańko Aleksandra
Mateusiak Magdalena
Mazurczak Sandra
Michałkiewicz Aneta
Milik Paweł
Miszczuk Sylwia
Mlonek Monika
Młynik Paweł
Nowakowska Joanna
Nowotniak Robert
Ogrzewała Agnieszka
Osipiak Wioletta
Pałka Agnieszka
Parzonko Andrzej
Pavloski Artur
Pełczyńska Beata
Perycz Rafał
Piech Przemysław
Piecyk Marta
Pietrzak Monika
Płaszczak Milena
Pogorzelska Sylwia
Przygodzka Agnieszka
Pytel Olga
Pytel Beata              
Regner Ewa
Roczeń Michał
Romaniuk Katarzyna
Rosiak Marta
Rozbicki Dominik
Rucińska Marta
Rudaś Dominika
Safiańczuk Przemysław
Sejbuk Mariusz
Skibniewska Aleksandra
Składanowski Marcin
Sternik Rafał
Strzała Mariusz
Suchożebrski Marek
Sułkowski Michał
Szachowicz Katarzyna
Szczekutek Robert
Szcześniak Joanna
Szewczyk Linda
Szymaniak Justyna
Śmiejkowski Łukasz
Świętochowska Magda
Tarkowski Grzegorz
Telakowska Elżbieta
Tomaszewska Justyna
Trębicka Magdalena
Troć Beata
Trojanek Anna
Uszyński Marcin
Waszczak Paweł
Wąż Agata
Wcisłak Waldemar
Wicherski Andrzej
Wierzchowski Piotr
Wiśniewska Marta
Witan Monika
Woźniak Magdalena
Wronkowska Katarzyna
Wrzosek Agata
Zajadacz Małgorzata
Zakrzewska Aleksar
Załuski Grzegorz
Zawrczyński Adam
Zielińska Anna
Zieniewski Piotr
Żurawska Magdalen
Żyluk Dorota
 

BIP RSS
 
CMS Toruń