ABSOLWENCI

absolwenci rocznika 2002

 

Adamski Krzysztof kl. IV b

Anulewicz anna kl. IV d

Augustyniak Rafał kl. IV e

Błkowiec Paweł kl. IV a

Banasiuk Justyna Maria kl. IV d

Banasiuk Monika kl. IV h

Bartnik Rafał kl. IV b

Bartosiak Adam kl. IV g

Bazelczuk Krzysztof kl. IV d

Bednarczyk Milena kl. IV g

Bednarczyk Piotr kl. IV h

Bieliński Marcin kl. IV f

Błaszczyk Ewa kl. IV c

Błońska Aleksandra kl. IV a

Błońska Mariola kl. IV b

Bogucka Katarzyna kl. IV a

Bombiak Piotr kl. IV b

Borychowska Katarzyna kl. IV a

Borychowski Karol kl. IV e

Brylińska Sylwia kl. IV g

Brzozowska Monika kl. IV d

Buczyńska Sylwia kl. IV d

Buczyński Łukasz kl. IV b

Bujalska Halina kl. IV h

Bujalska Hanna kl. IV h

Buśk Lidia kl. IV h

Byszewski Łukasz kl. IV a

Chalimoniuk Aleksandra kl. IV c

Chendoszko marek kl. IV e

Chmielewska Dagmara kl. IV c

Cierebiej Urszula kl. IV d

Czarnocka Agata kl. IV e

Czarny Jarosław kl. IV f

Czub Ewa kl. IV g

Daniłowska Magdalena kl. IV b

Dąbkowski Cezary kl. IV d

Demiańska Wioleta kl. IV c

Drabanek Katarzyna kl. IV f

Dubniak Katarzyna kl. IV f

Dudek Michał kl. IV c

Ewiak Agnieszka kl. IV f

Ewiak Sławomir kl. IV a

Fink Monika kl. IV c

Florczuk Urszula kl. IV h

Gawryś Marcin kl. IV a

Gerstel Dariusz kl. IV e

Główka Katarzyna kl. IV f

Godlewska Ewelina kl. IV a

Godlewska Kamila kl. IV a

Godlewska Małgorzata kl. IV g

Godlewska Mariola kl. IV a

Gołębiewski Tomasz kl. IV c

Gontarz Beata kl. IV f

Góral Marzena kl. IV h

Hardej Justyna kl. IV c

Iwanowska Marta kl. IV g

Iwanowski Paweł kl. IV e

Jadczuk Wirginia kl. IV d

Jakonowska Olga kl. IV h

Janiuk Justyna kl. IV d

Jankowski Maciej kl. IV b

Jarocki Przemysław kl. IV f

Jaworska Anna kl. IV h

Joniec Bartosz kl. IV b

Jurczak Rafał kl. IV g

Kacprzewska Emilia kl. IV e

Kalicki Przemysław kl. IV a

Kalinowska Agnieszka kl. IV b

Kalinowska Olga kl. Ivv h

Kamińska Magdalena kl. IV c

Kamonciak Rafał kl. IV e

Kanabrodzki marcin kl. IV b

Kańkowska Anna kl. IV c

Kiciak Magdalena kl. IV f

Kisielińska Marta kl. IV g

Klewek Patrycja kl. IV c

Kłucińska Agnieszka kl. IV e

Kobus Grzegorz kl. IV d

Kobyliński marcin kl. IV a

Kolasiński maciej kl. IV d

Kondracka Małgorzata

Konobrocka Justyna kl. IV f

Kosieradzka Karolina kl. IV h

Kosieradzka Magdalena kl. IV g

Kosieradzka Sylwia kl. IV e

Kosiorek Olga kl. IV g

Kostrzewska Anna kl. IV c

Kostyra Przemysław kl. IV e

Kotowicz Marta kl. IV e

Kowalczyk Agata kl. IV h

Kowalczyk Małgorzata kl. IV g

Kozłowski Krzysztof kl. IV a

Kożuchowska Anna kl. IV h

Kraska Agnieszka kl. IV d

Krasnodębska Małgorzata kl. IV d

Krasnodębska Marlena kl. IV f

Krasnodębska Martyna kl. IV g

Krochmal Norbert kl. IV h

Krysiak Ewelina kl. IV e

Księżopolska Ewa kl. IV g

Księżopolska Katarzyna kl. IV a

Księżopolska Urszula kl. IV h

Kuc Kamil kl. IV c

Kuc Monika kl. IV a

Kucharczyk Aleksandra kl. IV b

Kuciński Grzegorz kl. IV b

Kudelska Małgorzata kl. IV c

Kur Paweł kl. IV f

Lipka Krystian kl. IV a

Ładziak Katarzyna kl. IV e

Łęczek Marta  kl. IV c

Łokieć Waldemar kl. IV a

Łomża Aleksandra kl. IV d

Maliszewska Katarzyna kl. IV g

Maliszewski Marcin kl. IV f

Maliszewski Paweł kl. IV e

Małkus Mariola kl. IV h

Małyszka Krystyna kl. IV b

Marcjaniuk Iwona kl. IV d

Marczuk Wioleta kl IV g

Marszow Aleksandra kl. IV b

Mazur Dominika kl. IV c

Mazur Edyta kl. IV d

Mazurczak Łukasz kl. IV f

Michaluk Paweł kl. IV a

Mielke Grzegorz kl. IV b

Mikołajczuk Piotr kl. IV c

Mikołajczuk Tomasz kl. IV f

Młynik Magdalena kl. IV h

Mrozicka Martyna kl. IV g

Mróz Aleksander kl. IV e

Mućka Katarzyna kl. IV a

Musiatowicz Joanna kl. IV h

Najfeld Joanna kl. IV d

Niepiekło Kacper kl. IV b

Niewiadomska Anna kl. IV d

Niewiadomska Sylwia kl. IV d

Nowak Maja kl. IV b

Nowotniak Joanna kl. IV h

Olędzka Ewelina kl. IV c

Olędzki jakub kl. IV a

Osiejewicz Marcin kl. IV a

Osipiak Ewa kl. IV g

Osipiak Monika kl. IV b

Panasz Dawid kl. IV h

Pawelec Łukasz kl. IV f

Pielech Anna kl. IV b

Pierzchanowska Anna kl. IV a

Pietrezak Aleksandra kl. IV g

Pietrzyk Patrycja kl. IV a

Piętka Anna kl. IV c

Piotrowski Tomasz kl. IV h

Piwko Agnieszka kl. IV f

Pliszka Łukasz kl. IV e

Płocka Olga kl. IV h

Podbielski Michał kl. IV h

Podziewski Przemysław kl. IV b

Pogorzelska Beata kl. IV f

Pogorzelska Monika kl. IV f

Pogorzelski Marcin kl. IV e

Popławska Agnieszka kl. IV f

Poszust Anna kl. IV c

Prochacki Jakub kl. IV b

Przybyszewska Anna kl. IV e

Puzan Aneta kl. IV c

Rapecki Tomasz kl. IV a

Rapecki Łukasz kl. IV c

Rokita Urszula kl. IV g

Romaniuk Marcin kl. IV b

Romaniuk Marta kl. IV h

Rosochacka Marta kl. IV e

Rosochacka Weronika kl. IV c

Rudaś Aleksandra kl. IV c

Rudaś Aneta kl. IV c

Rudnik Katarzyna kl. IV f

Rypina Jakub kl. IV a

Rytel kuc Marcin kl. IV e

Sacewicz Ewa kl. IV d

Saczuk Edyta kl. IV f

Saczuk Martyna kl. IV b

Sadowa Katarzyna kl. IV d

Salach Joanna kl. IV e

Sawicka Aneta kl. IV e

Sejbuk Katarzyna kl. IV d

Sikorska Ilona kl. IV g

Sikorska Lidia kl. IV b

Sikorska Monika kl. IV h

Simanowicz Karolina kl. IV d

Skibniewska Anna kl. IV g

Skonieczna Anna kl. IV d

Skóra Sylwia kl. IV e

Sobkowski Bernard kl. IV e

Sobolewska Agnieszka kl. IV h

Steć Marianna

Strus Roman kl. IV c

Strzała Emilia kl. IV g

Styś Anna kl. IV h

Suchożebrska Edyta kl. IV h

Suczyńska Joanna kl. IV g

Szcześniak Marzena kl. IV h

Szymaniak Elżbieta kl. IV g

Szyszko Anna kl. IV d

Śmiejkowska Natalia kl. IV c

Tchórznicka Monika kl. IV d

Tomaszewski Maciej

Tomczuk Marcin kl. IV b

Tomkiel Katarzyna kl. IV h

Tomczuk Łukasz kl. IV f

Trębicka Eliza kl. IV g

Truszkowska Anna kl. IV b

Tymińska Agnieszka kl. Iv g

Walczuk Michał kl. IV c

Wałachowska Anita kl. IV e

Wasilewska Iwona kl. IV c

Wasilewski Tomasz kl. IV f

Waszkiewicz Maciej kl. IV h

Wielogórski Paweł kl. IV e

Wierzbicki Jarosław kl. IV a

Więckowski Paweł kl. IV f

Wojewódzka Alicja kl. IV g

Wojewódzka Justyna kl. IV g

Wojtczuk Dariusz kl. IV e

Wojtczuk Ewelina kl. IV c

Wolska Beata kl. IV f

Wójcik Izabela kl. IV e

Wronkowska Małgorzata kl. IV c

Wrzosek Ewa kl. IV h

Wysocka Aneta kl. IV e

Wysokiński Marek kl. IV e

Wyszomirska Monika kl. IV d

Wyszomirski Dominik kl. IV d

Zalewski Paweł kl. IV f

Zalewski Rafał kl. IV g

Zatorska Aleksandra kl. IV h

Zdzieborski Maciej kl. IV a

Zembrowska Magdalena kl. IV d

Zienkiewicz Magdalena kl. IV f

Ziółkowski Sebastian kl. IV f

Złotkowski Piotr kl. IV b

Żochowska Ewa kl. IV h

Żochowski Norbert kl. IV f

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIP RSS
 
CMS Toruń