ABSOLWENCI

absolwenci rocznika 2008

 

Bałkowiec Maciej
Domański Maciej
Ewiak Alicja
Flaga Jakub
Gąszczak Maciej
Iwański Jakub
Izdychowicz Michał
Kalinowski Łukasz
Karczewski Radosław
Kempa Jacek
Kiciak Beata
Kisielińska Eliza
Kostyra Bartłomiej
Kruszewski Artur
Księżopolski Piotr
Kurylak Roksana
Mazurczak Andrzej
Mazurczak Paweł
Młynarczuk Wioleta
Motel Mariusz
Omieciuch Krzysztof
Osiński Jacek
Rozbicka Magdalena
Rucińska Krystyna
Rybińska Magdalena
Salach Łukasz
Szymczyk Dawid
Tarapata Paulina
Tomczuk Bartłomiej
Urban Paweł
Bieliński Bartłomiej
Bołbotowski Karol
Brzozowski Marcin
Fabijańska Marta
Godlewska Marta
Grądzki Michał
Ilczuk Izabela
Jadczuk Ewelina
Kempisty Anna
Łagoda Agata
Łukasiuk Justyna
Maksimiak Michał
Małko Agnieszka
Mikołajczuk Jarosław
Mikołąjczuk Kamil
Mosiej Olga
Olczak Przemysław
Olszewska Katarzyna
Paczóska  Agnieszka
Piechowicz Katarzyna
Pieniak Urszula
Pogorzelska Sylwia
Popowska Eliza
Ryciak Magdalena
Rydzewska Lidia
Suproń Karolina
Szulawiak Aleksandra
Szurowska  Agnieszka
Tararuj Agnieszka
Tomaszewska Aneta
Adamczuk Beata
Bielińska Martyna
Frąc Jakub
Grądzka Ewelina
Iwanowska Katarzyna
Jedlińska Marta
Kalata Katarzyna
Kobylińska Aleksandra
Kowalski Piotr
Krakowska Sylwia
Mazurczak Mateusz
Michalak Paulina
Minarczuk Karol
Olędzki Marcin
Pałka Anna
Piechowicz Magdalena
Pietrzykowska Anna
Piwowar Marlena
Pogorzelska Milena
Popławska Anna
Puchała Jakub
Pykało Magdalena
Rzewnicka Alicja
Sobotka Magda
Świnarska Edyta
Świnarska Joanna
Świsłowska Marta
Tomczuk Piotr
Wdowińska Magdalena
Wesołowska Monika
Wyszomierska Paula
Zdzieborska Anna
Abramiuk Ewa
Benedekciuk Martyna
Chwiła  Dorota
Gielewicz monika
Główka Monika
Główka Piotr
Jakubik Adrian
Jaszczuk Mateusz
Kamińska Katarzyna
Kirkicka Katarzyna
Koc Klaudia
Konopczyńska Agata
Kopania Aleksandra
Kosowska Marlena
Kowalczyk Dominika
Krysiak Tomasz
Marchel Edyta
Marcjaniuk Olga
Mróz Dominika
Przesmycka Anna
Przywózka Alicja
Ratyńska Katarzyna
Raźniak Mikołaj
Rusiniak Łukasz
Sikorska Ewa
Sobolewska Maria
Sowa Marta
Tokarska Joanna
Trębicka Justyna
Turos Mateusz
Witkowska Marta
Zawadzka Marta
Bogucki Maciej
Borys Wioletta
Buczyński Michał
Chraniuk Łukasz
Fydrych Łukasz
Jóźwiak Anna
Kołodziej Olga
Komar Dominik
Kondraciuk Karolina
Kosowski Łukasz
Kozłowski Rafał
Kur Adam
Kur Ewa
Kuźmiak Beata
Makowiecka Mariola
Matusik Piotr
Mikołajczuk Daniel
Piesio Maciej
Pogorzelski Paweł
Prokopczuk Mariusz
Salach Łukasz
Tenderenda Anna
Tomczuk Rafał
Wilk Maciej
Zawadzka Anna
Adamczuk Karolina
Adaśko Paweł
Augustyniak Ewelina
Bazyluk Przemysław
Ferenc Anna
Flisiuk Michał
Frąc Karolina
Gałecki Mariusz
Goworek Aneta
Iwaniuk Karolina
Kalinowska Małgorzata
Kleszcz Edyta
Kołodziejak Kinga
Kondracka Agnieszka
Krasnodębska Joanna
Kruk Katarzyna
Leoniak Marta
Meunier Sandrine
Michalak Agnieszka
Paderewski Jakub
Pietrzyk Martyna
Pietrzykowska Joanna
Przewoźnik Joanna
Siemion Adam
Sikorska Patrycja
Skomorucha Rafał
Skrocki Maciej
Strzała Paulina
Tkaczyk Adam
Wojewodzka Agata
Zawistowska Ewelina
Bielińska Sandra
Bocian Małgorzata
Brzezińska Małgorzata
Ewiak Katarzyna
Jóźwiak Daria
Kamonciak Aleksandra
Kosiorek Piotr
Krasnodębska Agnieszka
Kraszewska Diana
Krysiak Lidia
Księżopolska Ewelina
Kudelska Joanna
Łukasiuk Ilona
Mazurczak Kamila
Mikołajewski Rafał
Nasiłowska Elżbieta
Orzeł Marta
Pelowska Magdalena
Rybak Kinga
Stńczuk Paulina
Steć Joanna
Strycharczuk Katarzyna
Szczygielska  Elwira
Tomczuk Monika
Wantusiak Olga
Wojewódzka Paulina
Wrzaszcz Ewelina
Wyszomirska Agata
Żyluk Katarzyna
BIP RSS
 
CMS Toruń