ABSOLWENCI

absolwenci rocznika 2009

Bałkowiec Tomasz
Bastjan Marcin
Chomka Paweł
Derlicki Tomasz
Gawroński Piotr
Głazek Alicja
Gomza Piotr
Gromada Piotr
Horowicz Kamil
Iwański Paweł
Jagiełło Paweł
Jurczak Kamil
Kałuski Rafał
Kobyliński Daniel
Kobyliński Marcin
Kondracki Paweł
Koseła Piotr
Krakowska Joanna
Kucharczyk Michał
Kur Adrian
Makolewski Adam
Piszcz Joanna
Pogorzelski Marcin
Poziemski Tomasz
Protaziuk Rafał
Romaniuk Mieszko
Rusiniak Marcin
Skłodowski Marcin
Soćko Marlena
Szyszko Marcin
Woźniak Anna
Zembrowska Paulina
Adamczuk Tomasz
Andrzejczuk Jarosław Paweł
Badura Tomasz
Błoński Jakub Andrzej
Bolesta Sylwia
Borychowska Paulina
Danilczuk Dagmara Sylwia
Kobylińska Agnieszka
Kołos Jakub
Kosowski Michał Jan
Kurowicki Piotr
Kusiak Ewa
Laskowski Łukasz
Michalczuk Sylwia
Mikołajczuk Karolina
Ołtarzewska Olga Katarzyna
Ołtarzewski Maciej
Ostromecka Anna Maria
Pieniak Sylwia
Pietrzykowski Paweł
Przewożnik Daniel
Ratyńska Dorota
Skrzypek Magda
Strus Joanna
Sulawiak Anna
Świderski Dominik Jakub
Tomaszewski Adam
Tomczuk Monika
Uszyńska Olga Maria
Wilk Paulina
Wróblewski Szymon
Wrześniewski Maciej Marek
Wyszomierski Krzysztof Kazimierz
Ambroziak Emilia
Badura Anna
Batyrus Marta
Brzozowska Anna
Dolińska Aneta
Frąc Monika
Gąsowski Kamil
Gęsina Małgorzata
Hardej Agnieszka
Jaszczuk Justyna
Jurczak Jarosław
Kondraciuk Monika
Kunowski Łukasz
Łukasiuk Katarzyna
Maliszewski Paweł
Miłobędzka Katarzyna
Radomska Daria
Sielcki Karol
Skonieczna Małgorzata
Skrocka Magdalena
Stelmach Aneta
Stelmach Wioletta
Świsłowska Olga
Wisłocki Marcin
Wójcicka Aleksandra
Wrzosek Anna
Wysocka Sylwia
Wyszomirska Wioletta
Borowa Monika
Bulik Monika Maria
Czarnocka Milena
Grzymała Joanna
Jagiełło Kamil Tomasz
Jagiełło Sylwia
Kamińska Sylwia
Krasnodębska Ewelina
Laskowska Olga Katarzyna
Lipka Magda
Lipka Olga Katarzyna
Ludwiniak Joanna Patrycja
Maliszewska Agnieszka
Marchel Agnieszka Beata
Matwiejczuk Klaudia
Mięsak Katarzyna Ewa
Mosiej Paulina
Paczóska Monika
Podniesińska Monika Iwona
Pogorzelska Magdalena
Popławska Monika
Romańczuk Piotr
Santorek Paulina
Sapieja Michał
Skorupka Olga Wioletta
Strus Damian
Strus Magdalena
Tosińska Monika Helena
Urban Magda
Wyszomierska Weronika
Zabiegajło Karolina
Zalewska Magdalena
Antoniak  Łukasz
Brodziak  Justyna
Brodzicka Anna
Czartoryjski Radosław
Demiańczuk Kamil Tomasz
Harasim Beata Magdalena
Hilaruk Agnieszka
Jurczak Mariusz
Kowalczyk Mariola Magdalena
Krakowska Anna
Krysiak Łukasz
Kur Urszula
Lech Marta
Łach Adam
Ositek Marcin
Pajka Piotr
Plewa Patryk
Prokopczuk Marzena
Przywózki Marek
Retko Artur
Salach Małgorzata
Skarżyńska Katarzyna
Skorupka Adrian Paweł
Sobiczewski Rafał
Sobolewski Mateusz
Suchożebrski Łukasz
Wiewiórka Marek
Wyszomierski Kamil
Wyszomierski Tomasz
Zalewska Weronika
Zembrowska Anna
Żochowska Sylwia
Chomać  Ewa
Dziewulski Artur
Fąk Monika
Flażyński Maciej
Furlepa Anna
Górski Mateusz
Hryp Oktawia
Jeznach Julita
Kopania Damian
Kosowski Cezary
Krasnodębska Monika
Krasuska Joanna
Kryszczuk Iwona
Lewocik Sylwia
Maksymiak Martyna
Małko Justyna
Młyńska Milena
Nikiel Urszula
Orzeł Joanna
Piekart Monika
Ryciak Piotr
Sawicka Agnieszka
Sawicka Anna
Siemieniuk Paula
Siomek Justyna
Skorupka Mariola
Świsłowski Rafał
Waszewska Justyna
Wojtczuk Patrycja
Zawadzka Sylwia
Zielińska Agata
Żochowska Monika
Ambrozaik vel Mroziewicz Daniel
Błoński Mateusz
Częścik Magdalena
Dębska Joanna
Dębski Mateusz
Ewiak Dominika
Geronałowicz Karolina
Harasim Joanna
Korbuszewska Katarzyna
Kraska Mateusz
Księżopolski Tomasz
Kucharczyk Małgorzata
Kuchta Adam
Lebuda Magdalena
Lejnert Patrycja
Młynarczyk  Milena
Mróz Sylwia
Nowak Marta
Nowotniak Sylwia
Olędzka Marta
Onyśk Piotr
Pełczyńska Anna
Romańczuk Izabela
Równa Patrycja
Sawicki Marcin
Siwiec Klaudia
Telakowiec katarzyna
Wierzbicka Paulina
Zawadzka Magda
Złotkowski Grzegorz
Żochowska Agnieszka
Rola Agnieszka
BIP RSS
 
CMS Toruń