ABSOLWENCI

absolwenci rocznika 2015

 

 KLASA A
Bochaj Patryk Kamil
Czarnocki Damian
Godlewska Paulina
Karwowski Piotr
Kosiorek Dominika
Kosiorek Justyna
Kosowska Anna
Kraska Klaudia
Kucharczyk Konrad
Kukawski Artur Tomasz
Kuźma Patryk
Mięsak Patryk
Niewiadomski Sylwester
Nowak Monika
Pisańska Martyna
Putkowska Marta
Remiszewska Olga
Rokita Weronika
Równy Michał
Rydzewska Jolanta
Sadłowski Paweł
Sowa Kinga
Szkudlarz Karol Wojciech
Trzciński Piotr
Waszczuk Magdalena
Wieczorek Szymon Filip
Wiktorowski Eryk Łukasz
Zbiejczuk Paulina


KLASA B
Adamczyk Ewelina
Badura Mateusz
Banasiuk Dominika
Bazylczuk Dominika
Borowy Maciej
Chruszcz Magdalena
Czapska Karolina
Czarnocki Hubert
Demiańczuk Marlena
Godlewska Lena
Jendrzejewska Magdalena
Kamińska Sylwia Anna
Kaniuk Michał
Łada Michał
Mąka Mateusz
Mirończuk Elwira
Onisko Eliza
Paluch Grzegorz
Skorupka Justyna Anna
Sołowiński Adam
Stelęgowska Karolina
Tararuj Aleksandra
Teodorczuk Martyna
Tomczuk Alicja
Tomczuk Bartłomiej
Walczuk Radosław
Wojtczuk Olga Agnieszka
Woźniak Paulina
Zając Mateusz
Zawadzka Kinga
 
 
KLASA C
Adamczuk Dominika
Bielawska Patrycja
Bożek Cezary
Brzozowski Bartłomiej
Bujalski Karol
Chromińska Kinga
Domagała Izabela
Gęsina Karolina
Głogowska Katarzyna
Hardej Joanna Maria
Jurczak Radosław Cezary
Kamińska Martyna
Kierylak Paulina
Klawe Alicja Sonia
Koszewska Marzena
Kowalski Tomasz
Kryczka Daria Agnieszka
Kuc Mateusz
Minarczuk Izabela
Mulawka Sylwia Weronika
Parzonka Aleksandra Maria
Saczuk Dominika Anna
Sarna Kinga
Szkop Karolina
Szyszko Monika
Truszkowska Dominika Elżbieta
Wysocka Angelika
Wyszomierska Klaudia
Wyszomirski Łukasz
 
KLASA D
Demiańczuk Angelika Agata
Denkiewicz Paulina Katarzyna
Ewiak Kamil
Flazińska Martyna
Gryciuk Aleksandra
Jarosz Melania Wiktoria
Koper Agnieszka
Kotowska Monika
Kraska Natalia
Kwiek Milena
Mazur Karolina
Michałowski Zbigniew
Mieczkowska Marta
Miller Agata Maria
Osipiak Patrycja
Pawluk Sara
Pogorzelska Joanna Renata
Raboszuk Adrianna
Rosochacka Edyta
Sękal Olga
Sójka Jan Karol
Szewruk Agnieszka
Toczyska Karolina
Wrzosek Olga
Wyszomierska Kinga
Zawistowska Natalia
 
KLASA E
Arasim Marcin
Bańkowska Kinga
Fiedczak Kamil
Grzeszczuk Maciej Antoni
Jadczuk Bartłomiej
Lachowski Mateusz
Łach Marcin
Milewski Jakub
Miszczuk Mateusz
Mosiej Rafał
Nasiłowski Jakub
Paczuski Karol Przemysław
Pankiewicz Rafał
Piech Paulina
Piwko Sebastian
Pogorzelski Adam
Przewoźniczuk Ola
Przywóski Marcin
Puchała Katarzyna
Radzikowski Michał
Replin Karolina Anna
Skorupka Kamil
Supeł Łukasz
Szkup Karolina Maria
Tomczuk Izabela Maria
Trębicka Magdalena
Wyszomierski Paweł
Zieniewski Robert Stanisław
 
KLASA F
Abramczuk Kamila
Andryszczyk Magda
Andrzejewska Natalia
Bartczuk Kamil
Bolesta Dominik
Choruta Joanna
Filipczuk Sylwia Elżbieta
Gil Wojciech
Głowacz Wiktoria
Grudzińska Joanna
Krystosiak Agnieszka
Kurełek Paulina
Laskowska Anna Anita
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
Maruńska Milena
Miszczuk Emilia
Olucha Karolina Kinga
Ołdakowska Natalia
Piątkowska Sylwia
Prokopczuk Paulina
Rozbicka Aleksandra
Sikora Weronika
Skomorucha Paulina
Smuniewska Dominika
Smuniewska Karolina
Sygentowska Magdalena
Turos Rafał
Wdowińska Izabella
Zawadzka Dominika Aleksandra
 
 
BIP RSS
 
CMS Toruń