ABSOLWENCI

absolwenci rocznika 2016

Adamczuk Martyna
Adamska Joanna
Andryszczyk Dawid
Benedykciuk  Aniela
Bezler Krzysztof
Bielecka Kinga
Bolesta Agata
Bolewska Aneta
Borowa Klaudia
Borychowska Paulina
Brylińska Daria
Byszewski Kacper
Chaberska Ewelina
Cyrnek Natalia
Czarnocka Kinga
Częścik Dominika
Czorniej Hubert
Dmowska Dominika
Domańśki Paweł
Floryszczyk Marcin
Frandt Kamila
Gajowniczek Mateusz
Gawroński Maciej
Gdula Weronika
Gmitrzuk Juliusz
Grabski Mateusz
Gregorczyk Jakub
Hardej Dominika
Izdebska Martyna
Jadczuk Wioletta
Jagiełło Monika
Jakóbowski Piotr
Jaszczołt Magdalena
Kaczmarek Karolina
Kaliski Hubert
Kamińska Martyna
Kisiel Gabriela
Kisielińska Julia
Klimczuk Kacper
Kobylińska Monika
Kosieradzki Marek
Kosieradzki Sebastian
Kotowski Bartosz
Kozak Marta
Kozioł Kamil
Krakowski Kamil
Krasnodębska Jolanta
Krasnodębski Bartłomiej
Krochmal Karolina
Krystoszyk Paulina
Kucharczyk Karolina
Kuczborski Kamil
Kulik Natalia
Landzberg Oliwia
Laskowiecka Ewelina
Leszczuk Wiktoria
Litwińczuk Paula
Łuczyk Weronika
Łukasiuk Klaudia
Major Dawid
Maleszewska Klaudia
Małyszka Mateusz
Mańko Jakub
Michałowski Zbigniew
Mielańczuk Marcin
Mikołajczuk Dominika
Mirkiewicz Maja
Miszczuk Weronika
Moczulski Rafał
Mórawska Monika
Mróz Michał
Myszko Izabela
Naltakjan Sebastian
Nieskórska Dominika
Olczak Cezary
Oleszczuk Mateusz
Osińska Olga
Parafińczuk Marcin
Parzonka Klaudia
Pawluczak Ewelina
Pawluczak Marta
Piotrowski Jakub
Plewa Katarzyna
Plichta Izabela
Pomarańska Anna
Prokopczuk Eryk
Pytel Adam
Pytel Cezary
Radawiec Piotr
Radomska Edyta
Radomska Karolina
Replin Kamil
Rokita Jacek
Rola Natalia
Romańczuk Aleksandra
Rudaś Anna
Rutkowski Michał
Rybak Marta
Rzeszotek Katarzyna
Sasin Magdalena
Sasin Paulina
Sawicki Jakub
Sekuła Adam
Sikorska Marta
Sińczuk Milena
Siwiec Gabriela
Siwińska Katarzyna
Sobieska Joanna
Sopeła Iwona
Stańczuk Damian
Stpiczyńska Aleksandra
Strus Karolina
Sulikowska Lidia
Sygentowska Marta
Szustak Olga
Ślepowrońska Ilona
Świnarska Joanna
Tomczak Piotr
Tosińska Kinga
Trochimiuk Izabela
Truszkowska Diana
Trzcińska Milena
Turemka Dagmara
Tyszko Maciej
Wasilczuk Katarzyna
Wasilewska Joanna
Waszczuk Joanna
Wędrogowska Emilia
Wicenciak Jakub
Wiśniewski Paweł
Witkowski Michał
Wolska Paulina
Wróblewska Anna
Wyszomierska Magdalena
Wyszomierska Katarzyna
Zaher-Edin Mateusz
Zalewska Olga
Zalewski Mateusz
Zawadzki Krzysztof
Zgierun Mateusz
Żelazowska Natalia
Żochowska Magdalena
Żochowski Konrad

 

BIP RSS
 
CMS Toruń