PO LEKCJACH

Skład grupy teatralnej PRETEKSTY

SKŁAD GRUPY TEATRALNEJ PRETEKSTY

1. Adamczuk Adrianna 2013 – 2016

2. Adamyan-Lis 2017 – 2018

3. Aleksandrowicz Luiza 2014 -2016

4. Antolik Krzysztof 2009 – 2011

5. Archacki Bartosz 2015 – 2017

6. Bagłaj Karol 2017 – 2018

7. Bednarczyk Milena 2000 – 2001

8. Bielarski Karol 2001 – 2003

9. Błoński Karol 2003 – 2005

10. Błoński Mateusz 2006 – 2008

11. Bocian Paulina 2002 – 2003

12. Bolewska Katarzyna 2012 – 2013

13. Bogucka Milena 2016 – 2018

14. Borychowska Aneta 2001 – 2002

15. Bożek Sylwia 2008 – 2009

16. Burzyńska Gabriela 2016 – 2018

17. Burzyński Paweł 2009 – 2012

18. Byszewski Łukasz 2000 – 2001

19. Cieplińska Marta 2000 – 2003

20. Choruta Paulina 2008 – 2011

21. Chraniuk Joanna 2007 – 2010

22. Cresceri Luca 2017 – 2018

23. Cyrnek Natalia 2013 – 2016

24. Czuba Urszula 2004 – 2005

25. Danielak Klaudia 2014-2016

26. Danielska Alicja 2004 – 2006

27. Domańska Anna 2014 – 2015

28. Dmowska Kinga 2004 – 2005

29. Elgas Grzegorz 2016 – 2017

30. Fąk Monika 2006 – 2009

31. Figaj Karol 2004 – 2005

32. Filipek Sylwia 2002 – 2003

33. Filipek Robert 2012 – 2013

34. Flazińska Agata 2010 – 2012

35. Frandt Kamila 2013 – 2015

36. Frączek Magdalena 2004 – 2005

37. Gąsowska Olga 2015 – 2018

38. Głąbikowska Paulina 2010 – 2012

39. Godlewska Olga 2003 – 2004

40. Godlewski Mateusz 2007 – 2008

41. Gołębiewska Karolina 2017 – 2018

42. Gorczyca Izabela – 2017

43. Goworek Kamila 2003 – 2005

44. Góralczyk Katarzyna 2007 – 2010

45. Grodkowska Daria 2017 – 2018

46. Grodkowski Konrad 2015 – 2017

47. Grudzień Jagoda 2014 – 2015

48. Grzegorczyk Magdalena 2016 – 2017

49. Izdychowicz Michał 2006 – 2007

50. Jabłońska Małgorzata 2009 – 2012

51. Jabłońska Maria 2014-2016

52. Jagiełło Maciej 2013

53. Jagiełło Monika 2013 – 2016

54. Janista Adam 2001 – 2002

55. Jarmolińska Izabela 2009 – 2012

56. Jasieńczuk Dorota 2001 – 2003

57. Jesionowska Joanna 2015 – 2017

58. Jesionowska Olga 2015 – 2017

59. Kamińska Julia 2017 – 2018

60. Kasprzyk Julia 2004 – 2007

61. Kisieliński Patryk 2017 – 2018

62. Kokocińska Klaudia 2001 – 2003

63. Kołodziejczuk Anna 2006 – 2007

64. Kondracka Katarzyna 2015 – 2017

65. Kopania Anna 2003 – 2005

66. Kosela Kamil 2002 – 2004

67. Kosieradzka Dominika 2010 – 2012

68. Kosieradzka Elżbieta 2003 – 2004

69. Kosińska Adrianna 2017 – 2018

70. Kosiorek Kamila 2014-2016

71. Kosowska Sylwia 2014-2016

72. Kotowicz Olga 2002 – 2004

73. Kożuchowski Karol 2000 – 2002

74. Krakowska Katarzyna 2003 – 2005

75. Krasnodębska Aleksandra 2002 – 2003

76. Krasnodębska Joanna 2006 – 2007

77. Królikowska Karolina 2017 – 2018

78. Kruk Paulina 2009 – 2012

79. Krycka Maria 2001- 2003

80. Kryszczuk Michał 2004 – 2007

81. Kubicka Wioletta 2008 – 2009

82. Kuc Mateusz 2012 – 2013

83. Kuc Renata 2001 – 2002

84. Kucharczyk Maciej 2009 – 2011

85. Kur Adrian 2007 – 2009

86. Kurdzińska Milena 2000 – 2003

87. Kurylak Roksana 2006 – 2007

88. Kusiak Aleksandra 2015 – 2016

89. Leoniec Paulina 2017 – 2018

90. Lesiuk Marlena 2010 – 2011

91. Lewczuk Magdalena 2010 – 2012

92. Łach Magdalena 2003 – 2005

93. Łach Marcin 2013 – 2015

94. Łokieć Łukasz 2013

95. Maksymiak Martyna 2006 – 2008

96. Maciejewska Katarzyna 2010 – 2012

97. Majczyna Dorota 2011 – 2012

98. Marcinkowska Zuzanna 2016 – 2017

99. Marczuk Łukasz 2012 – 2013

100. Mazur Karolina 2012 – 2013

101. Meunier Sandra 2006 – 2007

102. Miąskiewicz Gabriela 2015 – 2017

103. Michalczuk Olga 2004 – 2005

104. Michałowska Patrycja 2008 – 2011

105. Mieszało Irmina 2003 – 2005

106. Mikołajczuk Jarosław 2005 – 2007

107. Miściorak Adrianna 2011 – 2013

108. Mitura Katarzyna 2003 – 2006

109. Mróz Alicja 2009 – 2011

110. Myszko Izabela 2014 – 2015

111. Napora Julia 2015 – 2016

112. Nasiłowska Emilia 2007 – 2009

113. Niepiełko Paulina 2007 – 2010

114. Nowotniak Artur 2008 – 2009

115. Nurzyński Miłosz – 2016

116. Oleszczuk Agnieszka 2017

117. Omieciuch Krzysztof 2006 – 2007

118. Pawelec Andrzej 2003 – 2005

119. Piątkowski Artur 2007 – 2008

120. Pieńkowski Sebastian 2016 – 2018

121. Pietrzyk Patrycja 2000 – 2001

122. Pierzchanowska Anna 2000 – 2001

123. Piwko Rafał 2001 – 2003

124. Podziewski Przemysław 2001 – 2002

125. Połaska Monika 2016 – 2018

126. Poziemska Magdalena 2007 – 2010

127. Prętczyńska Sandra 2009 – 2011

128. Prętczyńska Daria 2010 – 2012

129. Prochacka Katarzyna 2004 – 2007

130. Prokopczuk Sylwia 2000 – 2003

131. Prylepa Iryna 2016 – 2018

132. Pskiet Kinga 2011 – 2013

133. Pytel Adam 2014-2015

134. Przewoźnik Joanna 2006 – 2007

135. Romańczuk Agata 2012 – 2013

136. Romańczuk Izabela 2006 – 2008

137. Rostkowska Agata 2014 – 2016

138. Rostkowski Mariusz 2011 – 2013

139. Rurarz Beata 2003 – 2004

140. Rydzewska Anna 2003 – 2006

141. Rydzewska Lidia 2005 – 2007

142. Sadowa Lidia 2001 – 2003

143. Salach Łukasz 2006 – 2007

144. Salach Piotr 2008 – 2011

145. Sawicka Ewa 2017 – 2018

146. Sienczewska Magdalena 2001 – 2002

147. Sikorski Damian 2011 – 2013

148. Siwa Dawid 2001 – 2002

149. Siwa Małgorzata 2001 – 2003

150. Skomorucha Adrian 2011 – 2013

151. Skomorucha Eliza 2014 – 2016

152. Skórka Ilona 2005 – 2007

153. Skóra Maria 2016

154. Skrzypek Magda 2006 – 2009

155. Sobieska Agata 2010 – 2012

156. Soćko Marlena 2006 – 2008

157. Stasiuk Julia 2016 – 2017

158. Stasiuk Piotr 2011 – 2013

159. Stasiuk Sebastian 2004 – 2007

160. Stańczuk Robert 2007 – 2010

161. Supeł Natalia 2011 – 2012

162. Strzała Dominika - 2017 – 2018

163. Szczepańska Olga 2009 – 2011

164. Szewczyk Jolanta 2008 – 2011

165. Szymańska Diana 2015 – 2017

166. Tararuj Aleksandra 2012 – 2013

167. Tomczuk Dominik 2016

168. Topolińska Aleksandra 2017 - 2018

169. Trebnio Angelika 2015 – 2017

170. Trębicka Katarzyna 2017 - 2018

171. Trusiak Eliza 2007 – 2010

172. Trusiak Paweł 2002 – 2003

173. Turos Monika 2007 – 2009

174. Tyszko Maciek 2014-2015

175. Wawrzyński Przemysław 2009 – 2011

176. Wesołowska Dominika 2007 – 2010

177. Wojtkowski Jarosław 2005 – 2007

178. Wróblewski Łukasz 2002 – 2004

179. Wróblewski Hubert 2010-2011

180. Wrzosek Kinga 2008 – 2010

181. Wyczółkowska Marta 2001 – 2002

182. Wyglądała Monika 2001 – 2002

183. Wyszomierska Katarzyna 2013 – 2016

184. Wyszomierska Natalia 2009 – 2011

185. Zawistowska Magdalena 2003 – 2005

186. Zdanowska Marlena 2011 – 2013

187. Zdzieborska Anna 2005 – 2007

188. Zdzieborska Urszula 2001 – 2002

189. Zdzieborski Maciej 2000 – 2001

190. Zieniewska Izabela 2008 – 2009

191. Żółkowska Ewelina 2007 - 2010

BIP RSS
 
CMS Toruń