PO LEKCJACH

Skład grupy teatralnej PRETEKSTY

SKŁAD GRUPY TEATRALNEJ PRETEKSTY

1. Adamczuk Adrianna 2013 – 2016

2. Adamyan-Lis Antonina 2017 – 2020

3. Aleksandrowicz Luiza 2014 -2016

4. Antolik Krzysztof 2009 – 2011

5. Archacki Bartosz 2015 – 2017

6. Bagłaj Karol 2017 – 2018

7. Bednarczyk Milena 2000 – 2001

8. Bielarski Karol 2001 – 2003

9. Błoński Karol 2003 – 2005

10. Błoński Mateusz 2006 – 2008

11. Bocian Paulina 2002 – 2003

12. Bolewska Katarzyna 2012 – 2013

13. Bogucka Milena 2016 – 2018

14. Borychowska Aneta 2001 – 2002

15. Borychowska Joanna 2019 - 2020

16. Bożek Sylwia 2008 – 2009

17. Burzyńska Gabriela 2016 – 2018

18. Burzyński Paweł 2009 – 2012

19. Byszewski Łukasz 2000 – 2001

20. Cieplińska Marta 2000 – 2003

21. Chmielewska Gabriela 2019 - 2020

22. Chomka Karolina 2018 - 2020

23. Choruta Paulina 2008 – 2011

24. Chraniuk Joanna 2007 – 2010

25. Cresceri Luca 2017 – 2018

26. Cyrnek Natalia 2013 – 2016

27. Czuba Urszula 2004 – 2005

28. Danielak Klaudia 2014-2016

29. Danielska Alicja 2004 – 2006

30. Domańska Anna 2014 – 2015

31. Dmowska Kinga 2004 – 2005

32. Elgas Grzegorz 2016 – 2017

33. Fabisiak Sabina 2019 - 2020

34. Fąk Monika 2006 – 2009

35. Figaj Karol 2004 – 2005

36. Filipek Sylwia 2002 – 2003

37. Filipek Robert 2012 – 2013

38. Flazińska Agata 2010 – 2012

39. Frandt Kamila 2013 – 2015

40. Frąc Oliwia 2019 - 2020

41. Frączek Magdalena 2004 – 2005

42. Gąsowska Olga 2015 – 2018

43. Głąbikowska Paulina 2010 – 2012

44. Głowacz Natalia 2019 - 2020

45. Godlewska Olga 2003 – 2004

46. Godlewski Mateusz 2007 – 2008

47. Gołębiewska Karolina 2017 – 2018

48. Gorczyca Izabela – 2017

49. Goworek Kamila 2003 – 2005

50. Góralczyk Katarzyna 2007 – 2010

51. Grabowski Krzysztof 2019 - 2020

52. Grodkowska Daria 2017 – 2019

53. Grodkowski Konrad 2015 – 2017

54. Grudzień Jagoda 2014 – 2015

55. Grzegorczyk Magdalena 2016 – 2017

56. Izdychowicz Michał 2006 – 2007

57. Jabłońska Małgorzata 2009 – 2012

58. Jabłońska Maria 2014-2016

59. Jagiełło Maciej 2013

60. Jagiełło Monika 2013 – 2016

61. Janista Adam 2001 – 2002

62. Jarmolińska Izabela 2009 – 2012

63. Jasieńczuk Dorota 2001 – 2003

64. Jesionowska Joanna 2015 – 2017

65. Jesionowska Olga 2015 – 2017

66. Kalinowska Maria 2018 - 2020

67. Kamińska Julia 2017 – 2018

68. Kasprzyk Julia 2004 – 2007

69. Kisieliński Patryk 2017 – 2020

70. Koc Michał 2018- 2019

71. Kokocińska Klaudia 2001 – 2003

72. Kołodziejczuk Anna 2006 – 2007

73. Kondracka Katarzyna 2015 – 2017

74. Kondraciuk Dominika 2018 - 2019

75. Kopania Anna 2003 – 2005

76. Kosela Kamil 2002 – 2004

77. Kosieradzka Dominika 2010 – 2012

78. Kosieradzka Elżbieta 2003 – 2004

79. Kosińska Adrianna 2017 – 2019

80. Kosiorek Kamila 2014-2016

81. Kosowska Sylwia 2014-2016

82. Kotowicz Olga 2002 – 2004

83. Kotowska Julia 2018 - 2020

84. Kożuchowski Karol 2000 – 2002

85. Krakowska Katarzyna 2003 – 2005

86. Kraska Dominika 2018 - 2019

87. Krasnodębska Aleksandra 2002 – 2003

88. Krasnodębska Joanna 2006 – 2007

89. Królikowska Karolina 2017 – 2019

90. Kruk Paulina 2009 – 2012

91. Krycka Maria 2001- 2003

92. Kryszczuk Michał 2004 – 2007

93. Kubicka Wioletta 2008 – 2009

94. Kuc Mateusz 2012 – 2013

95. Kuc Renata 2001 – 2002

96. Kucharczyk Maciej 2009 – 2011

97. Kur Adrian 2007 – 2009

98. Kurdzińska Milena 2000 – 2003

99. Kurylak Roksana 2006 – 2007

100. Kusiak Aleksandra 2015 – 2016

101. Leoniec Paulina 2017 – 2020

102. Lesiuk Marlena 2010 – 2011

103. Lewczuk Magdalena 2010 – 2012

104. Łach Magdalena 2003 – 2005

105. Łach Marcin 2013 – 2015

106. Łokieć Łukasz 2013

107. Maksymiak Martyna 2006 – 2008

108. Maciejewska Katarzyna 2010 – 2012

109. Majczyna Dorota 2011 – 2012

110. Maksymiak Jakub 2018 – 2020

111. Malinowska Natalia 2019 - 2020

112. Marcinkowska Zuzanna 2016 – 2017

113. Marczuk Łukasz 2012 – 2013

114. Mazur Karolina 2012 – 2013

115. Meunier Sandra 2006 – 2007

116. Miąskiewicz Gabriela 2015 – 2017

117. Michalczuk Olga 2004 – 2005

118. Michałowska Patrycja 2008 – 2011

119. Mieszało Irmina 2003 – 2005

120. Mikołajczuk Jarosław 2005 – 2007

121. Miściorak Adrianna 2011 – 2013

122. Mitura Katarzyna 2003 – 2006

123. Mróz Alicja 2009 – 2011

124. Myszko Izabela 2014 – 2015

125. Napora Julia 2015 – 2016

126. Nasiłowska Emilia 2007 – 2009

127. Niepiełko Paulina 2007 – 2010

128. Nowotniak Artur 2008 – 2009

129. Nurzyński Miłosz – 2016

130. Oleszczuk Agnieszka 2017

131. Omieciuch Krzysztof 2006 – 2007

132. Pawelec Andrzej 2003 – 2005

133. Piątkowski Artur 2007 – 2008

134. Pieńkowski Sebastian 2016 – 2018

135. Pietrzyk Patrycja 2000 – 2001

136. Pierzchanowska Anna 2000 – 2001

137. Piwko Rafał 2001 – 2003

138. Pliszka Weronika 2019 - 2020

139. Podziewski Przemysław 2001 – 2002

140. Połaska Monika 2016 – 2018

141. Poziemska Magdalena 2007 – 2010

142. Praska Ewa 2019 - 2020

143. Prętczyńska Sandra 2009 – 2011

144. Prętczyńska Daria 2010 – 2012

145. Prochacka Katarzyna 2004 – 2007

146. Prokopczuk Sylwia 2000 – 2003

147. Prylepa Iryna 2016 – 2019

148. Pskiet Kinga 2011 – 2013

149. Pytel Adam 2014-2015

150. Przewoźnik Joanna 2006 – 2007

151. Ratyńska Julia 2019 - 2020

152. Romańczuk Agata 2012 – 2013

153. Romańczuk Izabela 2006 – 2008

154. Romańczuk Marcin 2019 - 2020

155. Rostkowska Agata 2014 – 2016

156. Rostkowski Mariusz 2011 – 2013

157. Rurarz Beata 2003 – 2004

158. Rydzewska Anna 2003 – 2006

159. Rydzewska Lidia 2005 – 2007

160. Sadowa Lidia 2001 – 2003

161. Salach Łukasz 2006 – 2007

162. Salach Piotr 2008 – 2011

163. Salach Weronika 2019 - 2020

164. Sawicka Ewa 2017 – 2019

165. Sienczewska Magdalena 2001 – 2002

166. Sikorski Damian 2011 – 2013

167. Siwa Dawid 2001 – 2002

168. Siwa Małgorzata 2001 – 2003

169. Skomorucha Adrian 2011 – 2013

170. Skomorucha Eliza 2014 – 2016

171. Skórka Ilona 2005 – 2007

172. Skóra Maria 2016

173. Skrzypek Magda 2006 – 2009

174. Słupska Gabriela 2019 - 2020

175. Sobieska Agata 2010 – 2012

176. Soćko Marlena 2006 – 2008

177. Stasiuk Julia 2016 – 2017

178. Stasiuk Piotr 2011 – 2013

179. Stasiuk Sebastian 2004 – 2007

180. Stańczuk Robert 2007 – 2010

181. Supeł Natalia 2011 – 2012

182. Stolarczuk Michał 2018 – 2019

183. Strzała Dominika - 2017 – 2018

184. Szczepańska Olga 2009 – 2011

185. Szewczyk Jolanta 2008 – 2011

186. Szymańska Diana 2015 – 2017

187. Tararuj Aleksandra 2012 – 2013

188. Tomczuk Dominik 2016

189. Tomczuk Inga 2019 - 2020

190. Topolińska Aleksandra 2017 - 2020

191. Trebnio Angelika 2015 – 2017

192. Trębicka Katarzyna 2017 - 2019

193. Trusiak Eliza 2007 – 2010

194. Trusiak Paweł 2002 – 2003

195. Turos Monika 2007 – 2009

196. Tyszko Maciek 2014-2015

197. Walasiewicz Zofia 2019 - 2020

198. Wawrzyński Przemysław 2009 – 2011

199. Wesołowska Dominika 2007 – 2010

200. Wojtkowski Jarosław 2005 – 2007

201. Wojtkowska Lena 2019 - 2020

202. Woźniak Kamil 2018 - 2020

203. Woźniak Wiktoria 2018 – 2020

204. Wróblewski Łukasz 2002 – 2004

205. Wróblewski Hubert 2010-2011

206. Wrzosek Kinga 2008 – 2010

207. Wycech Artur 2018 - 2020

208. Wyczółkowska Marta 2001 – 2002

209. Wyglądała Monika 2001 – 2002

210. Wyszomierska Katarzyna 2013 – 2016

211. Wyszomierska Natalia 2009 – 2011

212. Wyszomierska Natalia 2019 - 2020

213. Zając Paulina 2018 - 2020

214. Zawadzka Patrycja 2017

215. Zawistowska Magdalena 2003 – 2005

216. Zdanowska Marlena 2011 – 2013

217. Zdzieborska Anna 2005 – 2007

218. Zdzieborska Urszula 2001 – 2002

219. Zdzieborski Maciej 2000 – 2001

220. Zieniewska Izabela 2008 – 2009

221. Żółkowska Ewelina 2007 - 2010

BIP RSS
 
CMS Toruń